0012 - Briefwahl Trennfurt

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl 2020, 0012 - Briefwahl Trennfurt
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 13:50:54

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.897 27,6 %
GRÜNE 1.082 10,3 %
SPD 1.004 9,6 %
FWT 4.822 46,0 %
FWKR 251 2,4 %
NMK 436 4,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 552 -
Ungültige Stimmen 11 2,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.492 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reichwein Ralf 1 587
2 Becker Bettina 2 752
3 Klingenbeck Georg 3 107
4 Strupeck Thorsten 4 381
5 Stendel Therese 5 94
6 Geiselhardt Marcus 9 28
7 Wießler Stefan 12 99
8 Gramlich Stephanie 20 21
9 Wöber Martin 11 146
10 Becker Björn 6 118
11 Lang-Godbersen Bettina 14 27
12 Englert-Kempf Heidi 19 12
13 Ühlein Anja-Dorothee 18 49
14 Bils Alexander 15 15
15 Bernard Markus 13 150
16 Huth Rüdiger 16 21
17 Ühlein Alexander 10 167
18 Kempf Alexander 17 15
19 Stegmann Erhard 8 39
20 Herkert Friedrich 7 69

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lang Stefani 2 54
2 Fischmann Harald 1 242
3 Mündel-Hechtfischer Judith 3 67
4 Schneider Joachim 7 41
5 Jans Andrea 15 51
6 Rieger Oliver 9 66
7 Weinkötz Saskia 4 44
8 Zimmermanns Frank 13 26
9 Pollinger Carla 14 21
10 Schelletter Hans-Jürgen 18 22
11 Bachmann Daniela 5 27
12 Fischmann Mattis 6 106
13 Völker Rebekka 10 55
14 Kiran Bican 11 43
15 Bystrek Margit 17 17
16 Calvo Bernal Pablo 16 84
17 Zimmermann Anke 19 22
18 Wagner Patrick 11 39
19 Hetz Jasmin 8 41
20 Danigel Günther 20 14

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Filbert Marco 1 81
2 Ulusoy Nilüfer 4 32
3 Weber Franz-Josef 3 114
4 Stelzer Rudolf 2 330
5 Schwartz Gabriele 6 40
6 Wiesner Thomas 5 24
7 Stelzer Kornelia 13 44
8 Cinar Turgut 7 31
9 Liebeskind Ursula 12 7
10 Fuchs Albert 9 39
11 Herold Lothar 11 109
12 Panacek Oliver 18 16
13 Rohleder Christian 8 6
14 Leibman Simon 10 16
15 Filbert Carolin 17 7
16 Kovacs Regina 20 10
17 Schwarzkopf Julia 15 6
18 Wüst Kerstin 16 13
19 Wöber Christoph 14 57
20 Herold Doris 19 22

FWT

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ackermann Udo 1 772
2 Wetzka Dirk 3 578
3 Hummel Sebastian 6 304
4 Heuß Horst 2 626
5 Schönert Peter 5 305
6 Stegmann Andreas 10 121
7 Amrhein Diana 16 92
8 Heuß Kurt 12 169
9 Schmitt Lukas 7 206
10 Amrhein Helga 15 119
11 Grimm Ute 14 97
12 Bartunek Monika 17 84
13 Kasper Michael 4 284
14 Wolf Tobias 9 227
15 Deckert Marion 11 154
16 Mechler Peter 20 83
17 Reuter Andreas 18 100
18 Abb Thomas 19 93
19 Schneider Thomas 13 185
20 Wöber Rainer 8 223

FWKR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bachmann Fridolin 1 19
2 Zahn Uwe 2 17
3 Schmitt Christian 4 23
4 Scholz Steffen 5 10
5 Ott Nadine 13 6
6 Hösch Christian 10 9
7 Neumann Kristian 16 19
8 Ayora-Schmitt Thomas 18 9
9 Daum Andreas 6 17
10 Heider Andreas 7 28
11 Schott Stefanie 3 37
12 Ott Peter 12 11
13 Julien Michael 8 10
14 Ebert Bernd 11 12
15 Zöller Rainer 17 2
16 Ebert Ulrich 19 2
17 Zahn Doris 14 10
18 Kutger Nicolas 20 1
19 Julien Michelle 15 8
20 Hanel Günther 9 1

NMK

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Pöschl Dominik 1 64
2 Euteneuer Anne 4 26
3 Neumann Christian 5 25
4 Wendenkampf Elmar 6 23
5 Zengel Michael 2 28
6 Ebert Rainer 3 27
7 Lang Susanne 7 21
8 Güney Canan 10 13
9 Becker Christoph 13 19
10 Schmitt-Eberhard Bionda 20 11
11 Staab Klaus 8 18
12 Stahl-Euteneuer Gabriele 11 15
13 Ruppert Klaus 12 23
14 Schmerker Benjamin 18 20
15 Abb Esther 19 12
16 Liebeskind Jürgen 14 10
17 Koch Christoph 16 15
18 Staab Michael 9 31
19 Henn Thorsten 15 13
20 Read Andrea 17 22
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei